Achievements

Total Records: 188
DISTRICT ATHLETE MEET
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 12th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME-KANWALJOT SIDHU CLASS- VIII B MEDAL-...
DISTRICT ATHLETE MEET
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 12th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- AMREEN KAUR CLASS- IX E MEDAL- GOLD...
INTER SCHOOL SPORTS AND...
Venue: HARYANA
Event Date : 7th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- NEHARIKA SHARMA CLASS- IX...
35TH YOUTH NATIONAL...
Venue: UDAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)
Event Date : 7th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- SANA GROVER CLASS- X E MEDAL- GOLD...
1000 M RINK RACE AND 500...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 6th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- HARSIMRAN KAUR CLASS- IV E POSITION-...
500 M RINK RACE AND 1500...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 6th Oct, 2018
Description: NAME- NEEV BANSAL CLASS- V B POSITION- TWO...
GYMSNASTICS (ARTISTICS)...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 6th Sep, 2018
Description: NAME- SUKHMAN KAUR CLASS- XI D POSITION-...
64TH DISTRICT PUNJAB...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 6th Sep, 2018
Description: NAME- MANKARAN SINGH CLASS- IX B POSITION-...
64TH DISTRICT PUNJAB...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 1st Sep, 2018
Description: POSITION-OVERALL FIRST POSITION WITH 17 GOLD, 2...
17TH NATIONAL ABACUS AND...
Venue: GUJARAT
Event Date : 1st Sep, 2018
Description: NAME:-GARV GARG CLASS- III D POSITION-...
19TH SENIORS 18TH JUNIORS...
Venue: PAP COMPLEX...
Event Date : 19th Aug, 2018
Description: NAME- KESHAV ANEJA CLASS- XII D POSITION-...
19TH SENIORS 18TH JUNIORS...
Venue: PAP COMPLEX...
Event Date : 19th Aug, 2018
Description: NAME- TISHA BANSAL CLASS- X C POSITION-...
19TH SENIORS 18TH JUNIORS...
Venue: PAP COMPLEX...
Event Date : 19th Aug, 2018
Description: NAME- ABHINAV JINDAL CLASS- X E POSITION-...
19TH SENIORS 18TH JUNIORS...
Venue: PAP COMPLEX...
Event Date : 19th Aug, 2018
Description: NAME- DHRUV CLASS- X E POSITION-...
SIP ARITHMETIC GENIUS ALL...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 16th Aug, 2018
Description: NAME- SHORYA CLASS- III C POSITION-...
SIP ARITHMETIC GENIUS ALL...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 16th Aug, 2018
Description: NAME- ANANYA CLASS- II E POSITION- QUALIFY...
SIP ARITHMETIC GENIUS ALL...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 16th Aug, 2018
Description: NAME- STUTI JINDAL CLASS- II B POSITION-...
SIP ARITHMETIC GENIUS ALL...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 16th Aug, 2018
Description: NAME:- GUNTESHWAR CLASS- IV E POSITION-...
SIP ARITHMETIC GENIUS ALL...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 16th Aug, 2018
Description: NAME:- ANGAD CLASS- IV C POSITION- QUALIFY...
SIP ARITHMETIC GENIUS ALL...
Venue: BATHINDA
Event Date : 16th Aug, 2018
Description: NAME- TRISHA CLASS- IV E POSITION- QUALIFY...
Load More