Happy Birthday

    divyajot kaur bhasin
    10-A
    11/1/2002
    chirag mittal
    3-A
    11/1/2009
    arshiya
    5-E
    11/1/2007
    muskan
    2-C
    11/1/2010
    nimrat sidhu
    1-B
    11/1/2011
    vibha
    5-B
    11/1/2007
    aditi
    11-B
    11/1/2001
    abhayveer singh gill
    11-B
    11/1/2000
    mehak
    9-B
    11/1/2003
    loveleen
    11-A (MEDICAL)
    11/2/2001
    dhanishta maheshwari
    5-D
    11/2/2007
    jagrit bansal
    1-A
    11/2/2011
    manteg singh dhaliwal
    2-E
    11/2/2010
    arshveen kaur
    LKG-C
    11/2/2013
    rehaan mittal
    UKG-B
    11/2/2012
    sidakveer singh sidhu
    7-C
    11/2/2005
    amanat kaur
    2-C
    11/2/2010
    ansh singla
    2-E
    11/2/2010
    riyana
    7-D
    11/2/2005
    simran sodhi
    4-C
    11/2/2008
    navkaran singh dhaliwal
    12-B
    11/2/2000
    yogita singla
    4-D
    11/2/2008
    navneet sodhi
    4-C
    11/2/2008
    dishika joshi
    12-B
    11/2/2000
    armaanpreet singh arshi
    7-D
    11/3/2005
    palak
    10-A
    11/3/2002
    sidharth garg
    9-B
    11/3/2003
    jaspreet singh dhillon
    9-C
    11/3/2003
    kashvi sharma
    UKG-A
    11/3/2012
    garvit gupta
    1-C
    11/3/2011
    kanika
    8-A
    11/3/2004
    abroz dhiman
    UKG-D
    11/3/2012
    armaan singh dhillon
    2-A
    11/3/2010
    mitansh ratreja
    2-E
    11/3/2010
    pragya
    2-E
    11/3/2010
    ojas verma
    3-B
    11/4/2009
    simrose kaur
    8-D
    11/4/2004
    jashandeep singh brar
    7-E
    11/4/2005
    gurikbal singh sidhu
    1-E
    11/4/2011
    nishad goyal
    7-B
    11/4/2005
    tanisha singla
    10-E
    11/4/2002
    avika
    3-C
    11/4/2009
    khushi
    12-A (NON-MEDICAL)
    11/4/2000
    tanveen kaur
    2-C
    11/4/2010
    morish garg
    4-A
    11/4/2007
    pavit singh chahal
    1-A
    11/4/2011
    rishita kansal
    10-E
    11/5/2002
    sidharth goyal
    10-D
    11/5/2002
    hanveer kaur
    10-C
    11/5/2001
    aastha garg
    9-C
    11/5/2003
    neharika sharma
    8-A
    11/5/2004
    sayra kohli
    1-E
    11/5/2011
    suman
    2-B
    11/5/2010
    agam preet kaur
    6-B
    11/5/2006
    aditi
    2-A
    11/5/2010
    moksha
    5-A
    11/5/2007
    harleen kaur
    7-A
    11/5/2005
    hazel
    UKG-D
    11/6/2012
    aarleen
    4-C
    11/6/2008
    anshika
    3-B
    11/6/2009
    aishwarya
    6-D
    11/6/2006
    anshika kaushik
    6-D
    11/6/2006
    nimrat mann
    1-B
    11/6/2011
    kalap garg
    3-D
    11/6/2009
    diya arora
    9-D
    11/6/2003
    avni
    8-B
    11/6/2004
    uttam malik
    10-A
    11/6/2002
    vansh kumar thukral
    6-A
    11/6/2006
    sojal mehan
    1-D
    11/6/2011
    gurnoor singh jatana
    8-D
    11/7/2004
    tanish sahota
    2-E
    11/7/2010
    vanshika grover
    8-E
    11/7/2004
    prinka gupta
    5-C
    11/7/2007
    kulnoor kaur tiwana
    3-A
    11/7/2009
    gurleen kaur
    5-A
    11/7/2007
    disha gupta
    9-B
    11/7/2003
    dishita
    1-E
    11/7/2011
    aaryan goyal
    4-B
    11/7/2008
    aradhya
    LKG-D
    11/7/2013
    manav singla
    10-A
    11/7/2002
    hemaljot kaur sidhu
    7-A
    11/7/2005
    saksham syal
    4-D
    11/7/2008
    vihaan kumar
    6-D
    11/7/2006
    yogesh kumar singla
    LKG-B
    11/7/2013
    navdeep kaur
    11-D (ARTS)
    11/7/2001
    dhiti taneja
    11-B
    11/8/2001
    bhavya garg
    LKG-E
    11/8/2013
    savreen kaur
    3-A
    11/8/2009
    bhavreet kaur
    LKG-A
    11/8/2013
    arav rana
    1-D
    11/8/2011
    twinkle gupta
    8-A
    11/8/2004
    dilnaaz kaur
    10-E
    11/8/2002
    hiten gupta
    3-E
    11/8/2009
    shaurya nagpal
    4-A
    11/8/2008
    sehajneet kaur takhi
    4-C
    11/8/2008
    navjot singh khipal
    12-C
    11/8/2000
    pranav bansal
    5-D
    11/8/2007
    bodh parkash
    7-A
    11/9/2005
    khyati
    7-D
    11/9/2005
    pooja
    12-B
    11/9/2000
    lakshay garg
    8-D
    11/9/2004
    aarush katia
    7-E
    11/9/2005
    yajat gupta
    2-E
    11/9/2010
    pazia preet kaur
    3-B
    11/9/2009
    kevin goyal
    7-C
    11/9/2005
    niharika swain
    3-A
    11/9/2009
    paarth bansal
    8-B
    11/9/2004
    maulik aggarwal
    3-C
    11/10/2009
    parisha
    UKG-E
    11/10/2012
    pranav mittal
    6-A
    11/10/2006
    jobanpreet kaur
    10-B
    11/10/2002
    janvi garg
    6-E
    11/10/2006
    dyuksh mittal
    4-A
    11/10/2008
    arpanjot kaur
    3-C
    11/10/2009
    piara singh
    4-A
    11/10/2008
    jasleen kaur
    12-B
    11/10/2000
    hargunjot kaur
    12-B
    11/10/2000
    aaditya bansal
    6-C
    11/10/2006
    raghav mittal
    5-D
    11/10/2007
    parsan lakra
    11-D (ARTS)
    11/10/1997
    mansirat kaur manhu
    LKG-E
    11/11/2013
    satinderdeep singh
    7-B
    11/11/2005
    livneet
    12-B
    11/11/2000
    shruti
    12-C
    11/11/2000
    esme goyal
    8-D
    11/11/2004
    aarush kumar
    1-C
    11/11/2011
    aarav chhabra
    1-E
    11/11/2011
    madhav goyal
    10-E
    11/11/2002
    inaya singla
    1-B
    11/11/2011
    karanbir singh dhindsa
    6-E
    11/11/2006
    aashvi garg
    6-D
    11/11/2006
    mayank grover
    3-E
    11/11/2009
    sohaam kaur malhi
    LKG-B
    11/12/2013
    laisha katia
    4-E
    11/12/2008
    armaan veer singh
    12-C
    11/12/2000
    chahak jain
    7-D
    11/12/2005
    aarushi
    7-E
    11/12/2005
    smayara bansal
    4-A
    11/12/2008
    vinay bansal
    8-C
    11/12/2004
    sukhman preet kaur
    10-D
    11/12/2002
    ishita
    8-E
    11/12/2004
    madhvansh tarun mittal
    3-C
    11/12/2009
    ikshan gilhotra
    4-D
    11/13/2008
    arunav garg
    LKG-D
    11/13/2013
    niyati gupta
    8-B
    11/13/2004
    ravneet
    9-D
    11/13/2003
    urvashi
    4-E
    11/13/2008
    arjun singh
    9-E
    11/13/2003
    sonish goyal
    4-E
    11/13/2008
    ravnajdeep kaur
    2-C
    11/13/2010
    kartike jain
    9-A
    11/13/2003
    ananya
    5-B
    11/13/2007
    deepanshi
    LKG-D
    11/13/2013
    vasundhara gupta
    10-C
    11/13/2002
    lovepreet sharma
    7-A
    11/14/2005
    jasmine
    10-E
    11/14/2002
    kritika
    1-D
    11/14/2011
    mukul gupta
    6-E
    11/14/2006
    jasmeen sidhu
    9-E
    11/14/2003
    poshika rani
    3-D
    11/14/2009
    chandandeep kaur
    12-A (NON-MEDICAL)
    11/14/1999
    bhavneet kaur
    8-B
    11/14/2004
    harsheen kaur sidhu
    1-C
    11/14/2011
    natesh munjal
    UKG-C
    11/14/2012
    anshu garg
    11-B
    11/14/2001
    paramjot singh
    LKG-E
    11/15/2012
    adam sandhu
    6-A
    11/15/2006
    harsh modi
    9-C
    11/15/2003
    rahul sharma
    12-B
    11/15/2000
    veerpartap singh
    3-D
    11/15/2008
    hitanshu aggarwal
    10-E
    11/15/2002
    yakshit bansal
    5-C
    11/15/2007
    dhruv garg
    5-B
    11/15/2007
    karman singh sidhu
    4-E
    11/15/2008
    kiara singla
    1-C
    11/15/2011
    namish goyal
    UKG-B
    11/15/2012
    sidharth kumar
    2-D
    11/15/2010
    guntaj singh virk
    3-B
    11/16/2009
    harsh bansal
    1-D
    11/16/2011
    gurbhagat singh
    7-B
    11/16/2005
    ayush ohri
    LKG-C
    11/16/2013
    sanjukta subhadarshini panda
    4-A
    11/16/2008
    souhardya chatterjee
    10-E
    11/16/2003
    ravneet dhaliwal
    12-A (NON-MEDICAL)
    11/16/2000
    himnesh panwar
    1-A
    11/16/2011
    samarveer singh chahal
    1-B
    11/17/2011
    nimrat sidhu
    3-D
    11/17/2009
    naitak chhetri
    3-A
    11/17/2009
    aeric
    1-C
    11/17/2011
    pushap mangla
    5-B
    11/17/2006
    anvit
    4-D
    11/17/2008
    manseerat kaur bahia
    UKG-D
    11/17/2012
    ishleen kaur
    6-B
    11/17/2006
    bhagjot singh
    10-E
    11/18/2002
    bipenpreet singh mann
    10-D
    11/18/2002
    nakashta goyal
    7-C
    11/18/2005
    shubham gupta
    8-A
    11/18/2004
    gunseerat kaur
    LKG-C
    11/18/2013
    guralambir singh brar
    4-A
    11/18/2008
    palak garg
    6-A
    11/18/2006
    tapasya gupta
    6-D
    11/18/2006
    balehaar singh grewal
    UKG-E
    11/18/2012
    kali
    7-D
    11/18/2005
    arzoo aggarwal
    8-A
    11/18/2004
    jay mehta
    UKG-D
    11/18/2012
    bhavtosh singla
    11-B
    11/18/2001
    laavanya sharma
    2-A
    11/19/2010
    aarav goyal
    3-A
    11/19/2009
    gunteshwar singh brar
    12-A (MEDICAL)
    11/19/2000
    mohit gupta
    12-C
    11/19/2000
    khyati
    UKG-A
    11/19/2012
    soumil mendiratta
    6-B
    11/19/2006
    mannat veer kaur
    5-A
    11/19/2007
    adhiraaj singh sekhon
    UKG-B
    11/19/2012
    devansh goyal
    LKG-A
    11/19/2013
    anshita
    1-B
    11/19/2011
    sakshi sood
    5-C
    11/19/2007
    divya sharma
    5-B
    11/20/2007
    jahnava
    UKG-C
    11/20/2012
    nimit
    4-A
    11/20/2008
    ashwin singla
    4-E
    11/20/2008
    aditi garg
    9-D
    11/20/2003
    gurmehar singh
    1-A
    11/20/2011
    arjun garg
    4-D
    11/21/2008
    avneet kaur grover
    9-A
    11/21/2003
    aarush arora
    2-C
    11/21/2010
    sabirah kaur sidhu
    UKG-E
    11/21/2012
    vyom garg
    2-D
    11/21/2010
    sukhmanjot kaur
    4-B
    11/21/2008
    pawandarvesh singh
    3-A
    11/21/2009
    aarav wadhwa
    3-B
    11/22/2009
    hasrat kaur hayer
    7-E
    11/22/2005
    hanish goyal
    LKG-C
    11/22/2013
    jinal
    3-C
    11/22/2009
    kashika
    10-E
    11/22/2002
    ishaan mittal
    11-B
    11/22/2001
    khushi grover
    11-D (ARTS)
    11/22/2001
    gautam jain
    11-B
    11/23/2001
    sachit bansal
    LKG-C
    11/23/2013
    hiya
    LKG-E
    11/23/2013
    mehak
    5-B
    11/23/2007
    yuvraj singh
    6-B
    11/23/2006
    sara gupta
    LKG-D
    11/23/2013
    khayati
    3-D
    11/23/2009
    diya garg
    7-E
    11/23/2005
    arazreet kaur
    5-C
    11/23/2007
    samkit
    5-A
    11/23/2007
    uday bansal
    2-D
    11/23/2010
    gurisha monga
    3-B
    11/24/2009
    rehan jindal
    LKG-A
    11/24/2013
    ravleen kaur
    4-D
    11/24/2008
    aarav garg
    LKG-D
    11/24/2013
    moulik mandora
    6-E
    11/24/2005
    ananya goyal
    5-A
    11/24/2007
    tejasav bansal
    1-D
    11/24/2011
    ashish bansal
    11-C
    11/24/2001
    saranya
    2-C
    11/25/2010
    namit bansal
    1-D
    11/25/2011
    abhishek jain
    4-E
    11/25/2008
    aviraj singh sidhu
    7-D
    11/25/2004
    agam bhatt
    3-A
    11/25/2009
    harsumeet singh sandhu
    4-C
    11/25/2008
    mannat
    LKG-C
    11/25/2013
    jasmeen
    6-E
    11/25/2006
    arvinderpal singh sidhu
    5-D
    11/25/2007
    harshpreet singh
    3-D
    11/25/2009
    bramjot singh mann
    5-B
    11/25/2006
    rasmreet
    3-C
    11/25/2009
    abhiraaj singh sidhu
    2-E
    11/25/2010
    avikirat kaur
    2-E
    11/25/2010
    adit oberoi
    1-D
    11/26/2011
    vrinda
    3-E
    11/26/2009
    abhijot singh gondara
    2-A
    11/26/2010
    khwaish
    6-C
    11/26/2006
    savreen kaur dhaliwal
    LKG-C
    11/26/2013
    kanav jain
    5-D
    11/26/2007
    ishika garg
    8-B
    11/26/2004
    vaani garg
    5-B
    11/26/2007
    viraj garg
    10-A
    11/26/2002
    harnaaz singh dhillon
    9-E
    11/26/2003
    suchitra
    6-E
    11/27/2006
    arnav mittal
    3-E
    11/27/2009
    akshaj garg
    8-E
    11/27/2004
    amitoz mann
    8-C
    11/27/2004
    suyash verma
    12-A (MEDICAL)
    11/27/2000
    chitesh garg
    10-E
    11/27/2001
    devansh rawal
    3-D
    11/27/2009
    navya
    3-C
    11/27/2009
    ojasvi bansal
    8-B
    11/27/2004
    anmol preet kaur
    2-E
    11/27/2010
    mayank gargi
    2-B
    11/28/2010
    himank baghla
    5-A
    11/28/2007
    keshav garg
    5-A
    11/28/2007
    kinshuk
    5-C
    11/28/2007
    sahajdeep singh
    9-C
    11/28/2003
    parth sharma
    7-C
    11/28/2005
    tanaya bahl
    LKG-C
    11/28/2013
    sumegha
    4-E
    11/28/2008
    swapandeep singh
    5-E
    11/28/2007
    jagat singh chahal
    UKG-A
    11/28/2012
    amitoj singh
    9-D
    11/28/2003
    ally sidana
    12-C
    11/29/2000
    arshdeep sidhu
    10-C
    11/29/2002
    kshitiz arora
    8-E
    11/29/2004
    veerpartap singh sidhu
    LKG-B
    11/29/2013
    shubhanjali
    6-C
    11/29/2006
    jainica jain
    1-D
    11/29/2011
    manseerat kaur
    2-D
    11/29/2010
    hiten gupta
    5-A
    11/29/2007
    dhanveer singh brar
    12-A (NON-MEDICAL)
    11/29/2000
    hannah jones sankumalla
    5-D
    11/29/2007
    abhinav kumar
    4-C
    11/30/2008
    jaiveen kaur
    2-C
    11/30/2010
    tanish suri
    7-D
    11/30/2005
    pulkit goyal
    10-A
    11/30/2002
    nysa bansal
    6-E
    11/30/2006
    sugam jain
    5-A
    11/30/2007